Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0366 DENSO for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY V LEGACY V Estate

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0366 – Heated Direct-Fit for Subaru 2.5L Outback (09-)

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0366 DENSO for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY V LEGACY V Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.28
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0366 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY/V/Station/Wagon LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.97
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SUBARU:OUTBACK,LEGACY V,LIBERTY V,OUTBACK IV 22641AA540

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0366 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY/V/Station/Wagon LIBERTY 2.5L

£110.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0366 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY/V/Station/Wagon LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.90
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0366 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY/V/Station/Wagon LIBERTY 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.30
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0366 DENSO for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY V LEGACY V Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.56
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-0366 SUBARU LEGACY V (BM) 2.5 2009-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.61
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-0366 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0366 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.78
GBP 128.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.21
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0366 DENSO for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY V LEGACY V Estate

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: NTY ESL-SB-015, BLUE PRINT ADS77026, MEAT & DORIA 81870, HOFFER 7481870 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0366 / Item Weight: 106 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 22641AA540
£92.28
ebay.co.uk