Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0525 Oxygen 5H229F472AA 6H429F472CA MHK500840 MHK500880

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0525 5H229F472AA – fits Range Rover Sport L320 4.4 (05–13)

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0525 Oxygen 5H229F472AA 6H429F472CA MHK500840 MHK500880

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.72
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0525

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.76
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0525

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.01
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0525 DENSO for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.22
Free Delivery

DENSO OXYGEN SENSOR DOX0525 FOR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.67
Free Delivery

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-0525 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

£100.00
GBP 100.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

FITS LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III 4.4 4X4 OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-0525 DENSO

£100.00
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Left Fits Land Rover Discovery Range Rover DENSO DOX-0525

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Left Fits Land Rover Discovery Range Rover DENSO DOX-0525

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.21
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£42.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0525 Oxygen 5H229F472AA 6H429F472CA MHK500840 MHK500880

Cheapest offer

Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter / Fitting Position: Right / Gross Weight: 120 g / ProductImageZoomGUID: yygAAOSwRQpiscvu / MPN: DOX-0525 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4039418008 / for OE number: MHK500840 / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Left / Cable Length [mm]: 300 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Gross Weight [g]: 120 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 300 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Broadband Oxygen Sensor, Thread pre-g / Part Type: Lambda Sensor / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADJ137017 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0525 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0525 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER: MHK501140 / Weight: 92 g / Brand: Denso / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 8717613114773 / Weight [g]: 92 / Length: 300 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Broadband Oxygen Sensor / Extra Description: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor
£90.72
ebay.co.uk