Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0552 DENSO for LEXUS GS IS I IS SportCross

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0552 - Heated Direct Fit for Lexus/Toyota 3.0L (2JZ-GE)

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0552 DENSO for LEXUS GS IS I IS SportCross

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.76
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0552 FOR LEXUS 3.0 GS (97-05)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.21
GBP 64.21 / unit
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for LEXUS TOYOTA:GS,IS I,ARISTO,GS Sedan,IS SportCross

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0552 FOR LEXUS IS/SportCross GS TOYOTA 2JZ-GE 3.0L 6cyl GS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0552 FOR LEXUS IS/SportCross GS TOYOTA 2JZ-GE 3.0L 6cyl GS

£70.46
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0552 DENSO for LEXUS GS IS I IS SportCross

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.42
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0552 FOR LEXUS IS/SportCross GS TOYOTA 2JZ-GE 3.0L 6cyl GS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0552 FOR LEXUS IS/SportCross GS TOYOTA 2JZ-GE 3.0L 6cyl GS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.47
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-0552 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0552 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.73
GBP 81.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0552 DENSO for LEXUS GS IS I IS SportCross

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PA 358 066-381, PIERBURG 7.05271.53.0, MEAT & DORIA 81700OQ, BLUE PRINT ADBP700079, BLUE PRINT ADT37025, MOBILETRON OS-T451P, FACET 10.8338, DELPHI ES20156, FAE 77514, FEBI BILSTEIN 177432, BOSCH 0 258 986 606, PIERBURG 7.05271.56.0, HELLA 6PA 358 103-051, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ERA 570189A, BLUE PRINT ADT37042, ERA 570189, BOSCH 0 258 986 687, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355020, MEAT & DORIA 81536, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140326, HOFFER 7481584, ERA 570112A, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, MEAT & DORIA 81584, EPS 1.998.338, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1462031, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1462029, MOBILETRON OS-T432P, MOBILETRON OS-T449P / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0552 / Item Weight: 118 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 89465-30420, TOYOTA 89465-30430, TOYOTA 89465-53210
£57.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99