Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0628 DENSO for SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate LEGACY IV

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0628 – Heated Oxygen Sensor for Subaru Legacy IV / Liberty

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0628 DENSO for SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate LEGACY IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.45
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0628 DENSO for SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate LEGACY IV

£139.56
Delivery from £10.00

DENSO DOX-0628 Lambda Sensor for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.26
Delivery from £10.42

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0628 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/IV/Station/Wagon LIBERTY EJ20Y 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0628 FOR SUBARU LEGACY/IV/Station/Wagon LIBERTY EJ20Y 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.12
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0628 DENSO for SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate LEGACY IV

Cheapest offer

Brand: Denso / Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355290 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: XywAAOSwH69grgsf / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0628 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6047078379 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-0628 Lambda Sensor / Item Weight: 85 / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L.: 225 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 22641AA220 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£135.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99