DENSO DOX-1353 Lambda sensor

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1353 - Heated - New for Ford Escort V/VI, Orion III, Sierra II, Fiesta III

Used Offers from

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:ESCORT V,ESCORT VI,ORION III,SIERRA II,FIESTA III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1353 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£50.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1353 DENSO for FORD SIERRA II Hatchback ESCORT Mk VI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1353 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Delivery from £10.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1353 FOR FORD ESCORT/CLASSIC/Turnier/Mk/VII/Convertible 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.53
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1353 FOR FORD ESCORT/CLASSIC/Turnier/Mk/VII/Convertible 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.94
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1353 FOR FORD ESCORT/CLASSIC/Turnier/Mk/VII/Convertible 1.3L

£58.12
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1353 FOR FORD ESCORT/CLASSIC/Turnier/Mk/VII/Convertible 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1353 DENSO for FORD SIERRA II Hatchback ESCORT Mk VI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.88
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£50.88
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1353 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Oxygen Sensor; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Cable Length [mm]: 630; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 6847908; for OE number: 6628848; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 106; Gross Weight [g]: 136; Product line: Direct Fit; Construction Year from: 04/1992, 08/1995; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for right-hand drive vehicles; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 1249; Construction Year to: 08/1996
£50.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk