DENSO DOX-1457 Lambda sensor

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1457 - Heated O2 Sensor, 4-Pin Direct Fit for Honda Civic

DENSO DOX-1457 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£101.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1457 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.10
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HONDA:CIVIC VII Saloon,CIVIC FERIO VII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1457 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO LDA1 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1457 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO LDA1 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VII

£111.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1457 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO LDA1 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VII

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.87
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1457 FOR HONDA CIVIC/VII/FERIO LDA1 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VII

£115.87
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1457 Lambda Sensor for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.77
Delivery from £10.00

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1457 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.15
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£50.88
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1457 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Broadband oxygen sensor; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 260; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 36531-PZA-E01; for OE number: 36531PZAE01; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 93; Gross Weight [g]: 126; Product line: Direct Fit; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter
£101.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk