New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA B,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1576 Direct Fit for Vauxhall Zafira 1.6 (98-05)

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA B,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.29
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1576 DENSO for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1576 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II VECTRA ASTRA/IV COMBO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.45
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1576 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II VECTRA ASTRA/IV COMBO

£62.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1576 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II VECTRA ASTRA/IV COMBO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.68
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1576 DENSO for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.31
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1576 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II VECTRA ASTRA/IV COMBO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso DENSO DOX-1576 for JEEP CHEROKEE (XJ) 4 1988-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1576 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.64
Delivery from £10.00
New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA B,VECTRA C,MERIVA A

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1576 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 24324206 25321313 25327304 OPEL 855353 855360
£56.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£48.77
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£38.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1618 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II OPEL Z 22 SE 2.2L 4cyl 2.2L
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DENSO DOX-0643 Lambda sensor
£68.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45