Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.3 Post Cat 02 to 08 Manual Transmission Oxygen

Denso Oxygen Lambda Sensor DOX-0231 – fits Toyota Yaris 1.3 Post Cat 02 to 08 Manual Transmission

Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.3 Post Cat 02 to 08 Manual Transmission Oxygen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.70
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA YARIS SCP10 1.0 Post Cat 03 to 05 1SZ-FE Oxygen Denso

£59.71
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA YARIS SCP10 1.0 Post Cat 03 to 05 1SZ-FE Oxygen Denso

£59.71
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits LEXUS IS300 Mk1 3.0 01 to 05 2JZ-GE Oxygen Denso Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.72
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0231 Denso Oxygen 894650D030 894650D070 894650D120 8946553150

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.75
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for LEXUS TOYOTA:GS,IS I,ECHO,VITZ,YARIS 89465-0D030

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0231 Denso Oxygen 894650D030 894650D070 894650D120 8946553150

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.54
Free Delivery

DENSO Direct Fit Lambda Sensor - DOX-0231 - Oxygen / O2 - Genuine OE Part

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.70
GBP 67.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0231 FOR TOYOTA 1.3 YARIS (05-11)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.12
GBP 68.12 / unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda Sensor fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.3 Post Cat 02 to 08 Manual Transmission Oxygen

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 145 g / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2110031RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / Replaces: DOX-0290; DOX-0291 / for OE number: 894650D030 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADT37094, Continental/VDO: A2C59513891Z, DENSO: 149100-0113, 149100-1030, 149100-1033, 149100-1034, DENSO: 234-4944, 234000-1200, 234000-1201, 234000-1202, DENSO: 234000-7650, 234000-7651, 234000-7652, 234000-7653, DENSO: 234000-7654, 234000-7655, 234000-7770, 234000-7771, DENSO: 234000-7772, 234000-7773, 234000-7774, 234000-7775, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1462024, NGK: 92859, OZA751-EE12, TOYOTA: 89465-0D030, 89465-0D070, 89465-0D120, 89465-53150, TOYOTA: 89465-53200, DOX-0231 / Weight: 112 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 735 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£59.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0614 DENSO for TOYOTA AURIS PRIUS
£85.60
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery