DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-2062 Oxygen 3921002630 3921002660 3921002950 3921026800

Denso Oxygen Sensor DOX-2062 - Heated Lambda Sensor - Fits Kia/Hyundai (3921002630, 3921002660)

DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-2062 Oxygen 3921002630 3921002660 3921002950 3921026800

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.35
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2062 Denso Oxygen 3921002630 3921002660 3921002950 3921026800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-2062 Denso Oxygen 3921002630 3921002660 3921002950 3921026800

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2062

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.06
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-2062

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2062 DENSO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.82
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HYUNDAI KIA:TB,ATOS,ATOZ,GETZ,CLICK 3921002630

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI i10 PA 1.1 Post Cat 07 to 13 G4HG Oxygen Denso New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.49
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits HYUNDAI GETZ TB 1.6 Post Cat 02 to 09 G4ED Oxygen Denso New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DENSO Lambda Sensor DOX-2062 Oxygen 3921002630 3921002660 3921002950 3921026800

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 151 g / ProductImageZoomGUID: L5wAAOSwmRtisc1J / MPN: DOX-2062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15039425440 / for OE number: 3921002660 / Cable Length [mm]: 550 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Gross Weight [g]: 151 / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 550 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L.: 550 / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Oxygen / Part Type: Lambda Sensor / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADBP700030 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX2062 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-2062 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 3921002630, 3921002660, 3921002950, 3921026800 / Weight: 118 g / Brand: Denso / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 8717613042175 / Weight [g]: 118 / Length: 550 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Oxygen Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£61.35
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC60 XC70 DENSO DOX-0408
£61.06
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DET-0109 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery