Designer Radiators 60 x 119cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Designer Flat Radiator - 600 X 1190mm - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Anthracite Grey 600Mm X 1190Mm Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.99
Designer Radiators 60 x 119cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Modern Anthracite Grey Finish: Adds a sleek and contemporary touch to any space, effortlessly complementing your interior design with its bold and stylish look. Premium Durability: Constructed from 1.5mm carbon steel and finished with a high-quality powder coating, ensuring long-lasting durability and resistance to wear and tear. Superior Quality Assurance: Comes with a 15-year guarantee, EN442 certification, and CE approval, providing you with confidence that this radiator meets the highest quality and safety standards. FREE Cleaning Brush: Included to help maintain the radiator’s performance and appearance, ensuring it stays in excellent condition for years. Quick and Easy Installation: The included fixing kit makes installation simple and fast, allowing you to enjoy the benefits of your new radiator with minimal effort., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£189.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk