Designer Radiators 60 x 91cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

(Anthracite, 600 x 910mm) Flat Panel Radiators Horizontal Vertical Heater

Cheapest Price
1 day
£149.99
Free Delivery

60x91cm Designer Horiz Radiator Anthracite Grey Flat Panel Central Heating

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Anthracite Grey (600mm x 910mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Designer Radiators 60 x 91cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Heating Horizontal Vertical Anthracite Black White

Cheapest Price
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Designer Radiators 60 x 91cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Anthracite Grey 600mm x 910mm - Anathracite

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Anthracite Grey 600mm x 910mm Monstershop Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
• 1
• 2

Designer Radiators 60 x 91cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Anthracite Grey Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Modern Anthracite Grey Finish: The radiator's sleek anthracite grey finish adds a bold and stylish feature to your interior, perfectly complementing a modern décor. Premium Carbon Steel Durability: Crafted from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and finished with a durable powder coating, this radiator is built to last, standing up to daily wear and tear while retaining its elegant look. 15-Year Guarantee & Certifications: With a 15-year guarantee, EN442 certification, and CE approval, you can be confident in the exceptional quality and safety standards of this unit. FREE Cleaning Brush: Maintain your radiator in pristine condition with the FREE Cleaning Brush included, ensuring it stays as impressive as the day it was installed. Easy Installation: A complete fixing kit is included for quick and hassle-free installation, allowing you to enjoy your radiator's warmth and style in no time., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk