Designer Radiators 60 x 91cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery

(White, 600 x 910mm) Flat Panel Radiators Horizontal Vertical Heater

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Gloss White (600mm x 910mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 600mm x 910mm - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 600mm x 910mm Monstershop White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£154.99

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Gloss White 600Mm X 910Mm White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£154.99

Designer Radiators 60 x 91cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Gloss White Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

A classic gloss white finish is sure to add a bold feature that perfectly complements your interior style. Made from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and finished with a powder coating, these units are incredibly durable to stand the test of time. With a 15 year guarantee, EN442 certification and CE approval, you can rest assured these radiators are built with ultimate quality and safety standards in mind. Each unit comes with FREE Cleaning Brush to keep your radiator in tip top condition and the included fixing kit allows for quick, hassle-free installation., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£154.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk