THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Red | Size: 80 cm x 300 cm THE RUGS Red 80 cm x 300 cm

Designer Velours Red Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X300 cm

Used Offers from

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Red | Size: 80 cm x 300 cm THE RUGS Red 80 cm x 300 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£103.95

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug And Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£103.95

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Red | Size: 80 cm x 300 cm THE RUGS Red 80 cm x 300 cm

Cheapest offer

The Designer Velours Band Rug is a stylish modern runner and area rug designed to bring comfort, durability and classic elegance to hallways, living rooms and entryways. Crafted from 100 percent polypropylene with a sturdy jute backing, this durable rug features a soft short pile that provides a comfortable feel underfoot while standing up to everyday use. The elegant bordered design adds a refined decorative touch that complements both traditional and contemporary interiors. Easy to maintain with simple vacuuming or carpet foam cleaning, this versatile rug is available in runner and rectangular sizes and is suitable for all floor types. | THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Red | Size: 80 cm x 300 cm
£103.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com