Designer Velours Red Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X400 cm

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Red | Size: 80 cm x 400 cm THE RUGS Red 80 cm x 400 cm

Used Offers from

Designer Velours Red Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X400 cm

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£129.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Designer Velours Band Rug & Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug in Red | Size: 80 cm x 400 cm THE RUGS Red 80 cm x 400 cm

3-5 working days
£129.96

The Rugs Designer Velours Band Rug And Runner Polypropylene Short Pile Rug In Red Red

Unknown
£173.27

Similar products

Benjamin Tate Design Path To The Beach At Baltic Sea Designer Runner Special Soft Home Rug
£31.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Benjamin Tate Design Photo Of Sea Turtle In The Galapagos Island Designer Special Soft Home Rug
£42.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
The Stars Are Ours Tonight Designer Rug - Blue / 150cm
£33.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Designer Velours Red Runner “Band” - Classic Elegance - 80X400 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a polished finish to everyday spaces, the Designer Velours Red Runner “Band” adds refined comfort to hallways and living areas. A subtle bordered pattern and warm, neutral tones create a timeless look that sits easily alongside classic furniture and understated décor, while the soft short pile offers a comfortable feel underfoot. Made from 100% polypropylene with a jute backing for durability, it’s suitable for all floor types and simple to keep looking its best. For routine care, vacuum regularly or use carpet foam or shampoo as needed. Available in multiple sizes, including runners and rectangular rugs, it’s an easy way to introduce a considered layer of texture and definition to your home. Key features 100% polypropylene with jute backing Soft short-pile finish for comfortable underfoot feel Subtle bordered design in warm, neutral tones Suitable for all floor types Designed for hallways a...
£129.90
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com