Desk with Shelves Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery
Desk with Shelves 102x45x148cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Compact Study Storage
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
GBP 80.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Stylish Sonoma oak finish enhances any setting.
- Ample workspace with convenient built-in shelving.
- Durable construction for long-lasting daily use.
6 Variants from £80.39
Desk with Shelves Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL
£91.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desk with Shelves Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL
£98.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desk with Shelves Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Writing Standing vidaXL
£92.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desk with Shelves White 102x45x148 cm Engineered Wood Standing vidaXL
£86.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk Bookshelf Writing Table Workstation 6 Shelves | TJ Hughes
£57.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Desk with Shelves Artisan Oak 100x45x140 cm Engineered Wood, office desk, study desk, standing desk, computer desk, writing desk
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 Drawer 3 Shelf Computer Desk Natural - Size: 72 x 49 x 120cm - Brown - Wilko
£48.29
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy Folding Desk with 3 Shelves 64 Wide for Home Office & Small Spaces
£49.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk PC Table Workstation W/ 3 Shelf & Drawers White | TJ Hughes
£72.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95