Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Coffee Table, Brown

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top Real Cane Wicker Tea Table - H46 X W73 X D52Cm

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Coffee Table, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Coffee Table With Glass Top Real Cane Wicker Tea Table - H46 X W73 X D52Cm

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Desser Madrid Light Oak Coloured Natural Rattan Conservatory Coffee Table with Glass Top Natural

2-5 working days
£169.00

Similar products

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan 3 Seater Conservatory Sofa Real Cane Indoor Sofa With Uk Sewn Cushions In Jasper Fabric
£1,004.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Conservatory Armchair Real Cane Indoor Chair With Uk Sewn Cushion In Jasper Fabric
£447.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Conservatory Sofa Range Natural
£699.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan 2 Seater Sofa & 2 Armchairs Indoor Real Cane Conservatory Suite W/ Uk Sewn Jasper Cushions
£1,599.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Coffee Table, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Madrid coffee table is a stunning addition to any living space, featuring a hand-crafted light oak finish and a sustainable cane frame. This contemporary living room coffee table serves as the perfect centrepiece for your conservatory or living room, blending elegance with durability. This coffee table is the perfect addition if you're looking for furniture for your orangery, summerhouse or garden room. Features: MADRID COFFEE TABLE: Fully Assembled premium cane conservatory or living room furniture, the Madrid coffee table offers a sturdy double cane pole frame design and elegant & artistic circular detailing in a grey wash finish. Matches perfectly with the rest of the range or alternatively as a standalone centrepiece with your current furniture TOUGHENED GLASS TABLETOP: Easy to clean toughened glass is used making the table visually stunning but also giving household items the support that they need STURDY DESIGN: Double pole frame design allows for a sturdy structure that is a
£139.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk