Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Footstool In Jasper, Brown

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Footstool Real Cane Indoor Cushioned Wicker Footrest With Uk Sewn Cushion In Jasper Fabric

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Footstool In Jasper, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Footstool Real Cane Indoor Cushioned Wicker Footrest With Uk Sewn Cushion In Jasper Fabric

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Conservatory Sofa Range Natural

2-5 working days
£199.00

Similar products

Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan 3 Seater Conservatory Sofa Real Cane Indoor Sofa With Uk Sewn Cushions In Jasper Fabric
£1,004.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Coffee Table, Brown
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Conservatory Armchair Real Cane Indoor Chair With Uk Sewn Cushion In Jasper Fabric
£447.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Conservatory Sofa Range Natural
£699.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Desser Madrid Light Oak Natural Rattan Footstool In Jasper, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Desser Madrid Light Oak Cane Footstool is the perfect addition to your Madrid Light Oak Range and complements our Cane Footstools collection beautifully. Crafted with precision, this footstool features a supportive frame and a double frame design with elegant circular detailing, providing both stability and style for your conservatory or living area. This footstool is the perfect addition if you're looking for furniture for your orangery, summerhouse or garden room. Features: MADRID CANE FOOTSTOOL: Contemporary design with a sturdy double cane pole frame and artistic circular detailing. In a Grey wash finish, this stylish footstool is the perfect accessory for your chair or sofa COMFORT MADE TO LAST: Dacron wrap minimizes fabric wear and high-spec foam offers lasting, luxurious comfort. Cushions hand-sewn in the UK HANDCRAFTED & SUSTAINABLE: The cane frame is meticulously handcrafted and woven using sustainable farming practices, ensuring a unique and sustainable product that you c
£157.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk