Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar + Electrics for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar + Electrics for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

£308.00
Free Delivery

Detachable - Vertical Tow Bar + Electrics for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

£317.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018 + 7-pin wiring kit

£355.00
Free Delivery

Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018 + 13-pin wiring kit

£366.00
Free Delivery
Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Alfa Romeo MiTo 09.2008-12.2018

Cheapest offer

Type: Detachable - vertical Tow Bar / Towbar Weight (kg): 16,80 / Warranty: 2 Years / Max Towing Capacity (kg): 1300 / Towbar Type: Detachable - vertical Tow Bar / Max Vertical Load (kg): 75 / Lockable Towball: yes / Fitting Instructions: Included / Manufacturer Part Number: AL40V-59-167-6534 / Bumper Removal: yes / D Force (kN): 7,10 / Bumper Cut: yes / EC Approval: E20-55R-01 3714
£280.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brink Towbar for Hyundai Santa Fe 2012-2018 - Detachable Tow Bar
£386.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Detachable - vertical Tow Bar for Fiat Panda 10.2012 onwards
Free Delivery
Tow Bar for Kia Sorento FL 11.2012-12.2014 + 13-pin wiring kit
Free Delivery
Brink Towbar for Kia EV6 SUV 2021 Onwards - Vertical Detachable Tow Bar
£357.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery