Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Pine Scent, 250ml, Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Bad Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner, 5in1 Antibacterial, 250ml

1-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

DETTOL WASHING MACHINE CLEANER 250 ML

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.76
Free Delivery

Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner - 250ml

Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £7.95

Dettol Anti Bacterial Washing Machine Cleaner, 250Ml

1-3 working days
£6.30
Delivery from £6.00

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Pine Scent, 250ml, Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Bad Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Pine Scent, 250ml, Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Bad Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Dettol, Washing Machine Cleaner, Pine Scent, 250ml, Antibacterial, Removes Bacteria, Bad Odours, Limescale and Hidden Dirt, Lasting Freshness, Kills 99.9 Percent of Bacteria

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner 250ml - Lemon - Wilko
£2.99
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dettol Lemon Breeze Washing Machine Cleaner, 250 ml, Pack of 3
£9.00
36.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner - Spring Blossom - Wilko
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner 250ml

Cheapest offer

Keeping your washing machine clean is an important factor to help you fight bacteria on your clothes. Use Dettol Washing Machine Cleaner every 2 months in an empty wash to kill bacteria and get rid of hidden dirt and limescale. This formula will reach hidden areas of the machine which will stop bad odours, leaving a lasting freshness in the machine. Always read the label before using. Pack size: 250ml Warning: Contains Benzalkonium Chloride and Lactic Acid and Bis (3-aminopropyl) dodecylamine. Causes skin irritation. Causes serious eye damage. Harmful to aquatic life with long lasting effects. May be corrosive to metals. If medical advice is needed, have product container or label at hand. Keep out of reach of children. Wash skin thoroughly after handling. Wear protective gloves/ protective clothing/ eye protection/ face protection. IF IN EYES: Rinse continuously with water for several minutes and remove contact lenses if present and easy to do; continue rinsing. Please note: only 1 x
£2.99
2-4 working days
cherry-lane.co.uk