Deuter Ac Lite El 25l Backpack Black L

Deuter - AC Lite 25 EL - Walking backpack size 25 l, grey

Deuter Ac Lite El 25l Backpack Black L

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter AC Lite 25 EL Hiking backpack 54 cm black

3-5 days
£80.72
Delivery from £4.95

Deuter AC Lite 25 EL - Extra Long Hiking Backpack

In stock
£89.40
Delivery from £4.90

Deuter AC Lite 25 EL - Extra Long Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.97
Free Delivery

Deuter - AC Lite 25 EL - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 25 EL - Extra Long Hiking Backpack

In stock
£108.95
Free Delivery

Deuter AC Lite 25 EL - Extra Long Hiking Backpack

In stock
£142.00
Free Delivery
Deuter Ac Lite El 25l Backpack Black L

Cheapest offer

This sporty-style pack for fast-paced days on the hill features the extra-long version of deuter´s ultra-light Aircomfort back system with maximum ventilation and offers an excellent comfort-to-weight ratio plus a full-length zipper opening on the front for easy access to the main compartment.A zipper garage keeps contents safe from unwanted access.Further stow options include a cell phone pocket and gear loops to attach a range of gear to the outside of the pack.FEATURES.Aircomfort back system.Lightweight.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Drinking system compartment.Compatible with 3.0 liter drinking system/bag.Pole attachment.SOS label.Side smartphone pocket.Zipped pocket on top.Ergonomic padded hip fins.Attachment loops.Removable rain cover.Glasses stow system on shoulder strap.Opening aan de voorkant met centrale rits.Side pockets:mesh.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.- 600D PES REC BS.210D PA RECYCLED.SUSTAINABLE
£79.99
14-16 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 24 Backpack Navy One Size
£73.80
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 17 Backpack - SS25
£66.44
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL Hiking backpack, grey, 21L, 26 x 50 x 24cm
£73.58
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - AC Lite 32 EL - Walking backpack size 32 l, grey
£87.86
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 23 Black Black one size
£73.58
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95