Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-45+10l Backpack Yellow

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Savanna Nori for Women - Yellow Yellow one size

Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-45+10l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£190.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core SL 45+10 - Walking backpack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£240.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-45+10l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest offer

Built for backpacking and trekking, this pack benefits our VariClick system and two anchor positions for the stabilizer straps allow for tailored back length adjustment.The ActiveBalance shoulder straps move with your body and, combined with the VariFlex hip fin system, result in excellent carrying comfort on smaller physiques.The hip fins distribute the weight evenly, and the external aluminum Y-frame increases stability and, together with the Air Spacer mesh, allows for effective airflow.Generous pockets and a large front opening offers quick access.FEATURES.Stabilizing aluminum Y-frame.Pull-Forward adjustment.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.ECL (Ergonomic Comfort Lock).Front opening with U-shaped zipper.External compression straps at the sides.Made without PFAS.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Front pocket:mesh.Pole attachment.Key clip.Glasses stow system.Body fabric recycled.Green Button
£190.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Speed Lite 17 - Walking backpack size 17 l, olive
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£74.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Bike I Hiking backpack 46 cm blue
£68.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99