Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-45+10l Backpack Green

Deuter - Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Grove Ivy - Backpack

Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-45+10l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core SL 45+10 - Walking backpack olive/green

Ready to ship in 24h
£228.90
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core Sl-45+10l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Built for backpacking and trekking, this pack benefits our VariClick system and two anchor positions for the stabilizer straps allow for tailored back length adjustment.The ActiveBalance shoulder straps move with your body and, combined with the VariFlex hip fin system, result in excellent carrying comfort on smaller physiques.The hip fins distribute the weight evenly, and the external aluminum Y-frame increases stability and, together with the Air Spacer mesh, allows for effective airflow.Generous pockets and a large front opening offers quick access.FEATURES.Stabilizing aluminum Y-frame.Pull-Forward adjustment.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.ECL (Ergonomic Comfort Lock).Front opening with U-shaped zipper.External compression straps at the sides.Made without PFAS.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Front pocket:mesh.Pole attachment.Key clip.Glasses stow system.Body fabric recycled.Green Button
£189.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Graphite for Women - Grey Grey one size
£194.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core 65+10 SL - Walking backpack size 65+10 l, grey
£222.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Graphite Shale - Grey Grey
£209.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Brown - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery