Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core 65+10 SL - Walking backpack size 65+10 l, grey

Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£215.59
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

In stock
£215.60
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.71
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10l Sl Backpack Grey

21-23 working days
£223.99
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel. Direct load transfer and control thanks to the Y-frame. Optimal fit in no time at all for any back length thanks to VariSlide. Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures positive load transfer to the pelvis Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) Removable compression straps that can be configured as required to secure sleeping pad, tent or load in the base of the backpack
£215.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL - Hiking backpack - Women's Sienna / Paprika One Size
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Grove Ivy - Backpack
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99