Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green/olive

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack green/olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£160.16
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock
£176.36
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL - Hiking backpack - Women's Sienna / Paprika One Size
£136.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35+10 Sl - Women - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£139.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Graphite Black - Backpack
£146.13
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack
£187.92
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 45+10 Sl - Women - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Lite 45+10 SL Grove Ivy is a women's hiking backpack from the brand Deuter.Lighter than Aircontact backpacks, Aircontact Lite models are ideal for female enthusiasts who enjoy long hikes and are looking for maximum carrying comfort.Featuring an ergonomic Aircontact foam back panel, this backpack offers excellent ventilation with 15% less perspiration than a standard backpack, while ensuring perfect load transfer thanks to its X-shaped frame and close-fitting carrying system.For personalised comfort, the system allows VariQuick you to adjust the back length, while the system makes Pull-Forward it easy to perform the lap belt adjustment. This practical model features an integrated separate compartment at the bottom of the bag and an expandable interior compartment for storing wet items. It also has numerous pockets, external attachments for poles and ice axes, and is compatible with a 3L water bladder.This special women's model also features a shorter back, narro
£153.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk