Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green/olive

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.24
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45+10l Sl Backpack Green

21-23 working days
£149.49
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

In stock
£175.61
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Perfect load transfer and optimally balanced, secure fit thanks to the Aircontact contact back system Slim, ergonomic hip fins with zipped pockets, designed for medium loads Back length adjustment through adjustable carrier height with the VariQuick system Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
£137.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL - Hiking backpack - Women's Sienna / Paprika One Size
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Grove Ivy - Backpack
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99