Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 50+10 Black Graphite for Men Black one size

Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 50+10 Black Graphite for Men Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£133.90
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite-50+10l Backpack Black

21-23 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 50+10 Black Graphite for Men Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Lite 50+10 Black Graphite is a hiking backpack from the brand Deuter offering a generous volume of 50 litres with an extendable flap for an extra 10 litres.Designed for demanding hikers, this hiking bag incorporates the system, Deuter Aircontact System which ensures perfect load distribution for optimal comfort even with heavy loads. Its adjustable back VariQuick and easily adjustable abdominal Pull-Forward strap ensure a precise fit and stable support.This bag is compatible with a hydration system of up to 3 litres, ideal for staying hydrated on long rides. It also has specific attachments for ice axes and poles, as well as numerous functional pockets, including a large zipped pocket on the hips and a double bottom. Made from 100D High Tenacity Nylon, it combines strength and lightness to accompany you on all your Outdoor adventures.
£133.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£133.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£105.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£133.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99