Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 50+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 50+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£153.20
Delivery from £11.99

DEUTER Aircontact Lite 50+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£160.16
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock
£175.38
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Aircontact Lite 50 + 10 - Walking backpack size 50 + 10 l, orange
£153.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL lightweight Women's Trekking Backpack
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL - Walking backpack size 45+10 l, green/olive
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Lite 35+10 Sl - Women - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£139.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack
£139.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 50+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Lite 50+10 SL Atlantic Ink is a men's trekking backpack from the brand Deuter.Lighter than Aircontact backpacks, Aircontact Lite models are ideal for enthusiasts who enjoy long hikes and are looking for maximum carrying comfort.Featuring an ergonomic Aircontact foam back panel, this backpack offers excellent ventilation with 15% less perspiration than a standard backpack, while ensuring perfect load transfer thanks to its X-shaped frame and close-fitting carrying system.For personalised comfort, the system allows VariQuick you to adjust the back length, while the system makes Pull-Forward it easy to perform the strap adjustment. This practical model features an integrated compartment at the bottom of the bag and an expandable interior compartment for storing wet items. It also has numerous pockets, external attachments for poles and ice axes, and is compatible with a 3L water bladder.
£153.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk