Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Sl Denim for Women - Blue Blue one size

Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size One Size, turquoise

Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Sl Denim for Women - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

Deuter Kid Comfort Active Sl Baby Carrier Blue

7 working day(s)
£220.49
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size 12 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£229.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEUTER Kid Comfort Active Sl - Women - Red / Grey - size only size- model 2023 only size
£220.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 Plus 5 SL Women's Backpack
£139.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter XV3 SL Women’s Daypack (21 L)
£100.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Boots Bag Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter Aircontact X 60+15l Sl Backpack Pink
£307.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Sl Denim for Women - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Kid Comfort Active SL Denim is a hiking baby carrier from the brand Deuter.This baby carrier has one significant advantage: its weight! Weighing less than 2.7 kg, it is a real joy for parents, who can enjoy a lightweight bag that keeps their child safe. For personalised comfort, its system allows VariQuick you to adjust the length of the back of the bag for customised support, while adjustment straps allow you to adjust the position of the back section.Easy to use, the Kid Comfort Active SL allows you to easily secure your child in the base. What's more, with the side entry, he'll be able to get into the baby carrier all by himself! The seat is height adjustable and you can even adjust it with your child in it, which is very practical for determining the perfect height.The Kid Comfort Active SL offers good breathability for you and your child on the base thanks to the perforated foam and mesh on the base. To store all your small items, there are two big elastic pockets un
£208.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk