Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active SL Currant for Women - Green Green one size

DEUTER Kid Comfort Active Sl - Women - Red / Grey - size only size- model 2023 only size

Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active SL Currant for Women - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£195.90
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Kid Comfort Active Sl Baby Carrier Red

7 working day(s)
£220.49
Delivery from £8.49

Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size 12 l, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£234.73
Free Delivery

Deuter Kid Comfort Active SL Women’s Lightweight Child Carrier, 12 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.05
Free Delivery

Deuter Kid Comfort Active SL Women’s Lightweight Child Carrier, 12 L

In stock
£258.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active Teal - Grey Grey
£208.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
DEUTER Kid Comfort + Ppps Bordeaux - Baby carrier - Red - size Unique
£252.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size One Size, turquoise
£208.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, multi
£267.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, blue
£252.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter - Baby carrier - Kid Comfort Active SL Currant for Women - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Kid Comfort Active SL Currant is a hiking baby carrier from the brand Deuter.This baby carrier has one significant advantage: its weight! Weighing less than 2.7 kg, it is a real joy for parents, who can enjoy a lightweight bag that keeps their child safe. For personalised comfort, its system allows VariQuick you to adjust the length of the back of the backpack for customised support, while adjustment straps allow you to adjust the position of the back section.Easy to use, the Kid Comfort Active SL allows you to easily secure your child in the base. What's more, with the side entry, he'll be able to get into the baby carrier all by himself! The seat is height adjustable and you can even adjust it with your child in it, which is very practical for determining the perfect height.The Kid Comfort Active SL offers good breathability for you and your child at the level of the perforated foam and mesh on the base. To store all your small items, there are two big elastic pockets u
£195.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk