deuter Kid Comfort Pro Child Carrier with Daypack

Deuter - Kid Comfort Pro - Kids' carrier size 12 l, blue

4.2 (156)

deuter Kid Comfort Pro Child Carrier with Daypack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.99
Free Delivery

Deuter Kid Comfort Pro Baby Carrier Blue

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£308.99
Delivery from £5.49

deuter Kid Comfort Pro Child Carrier with Daypack

In stock
£360.63
Free Delivery

deuter Kid Comfort Pro Child Carrier with Daypack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£433.10
Free Delivery

deuter Kid Comfort Pro Child Carrier with Daypack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£685.71
Delivery from £13.99
deuter Kid Comfort Pro Child Carrier with Daypack

Cheapest offer

Movable VariFlex ECL hip supports distribute weight comfortably Wide range of VariSlide back length adjustment options,allowing both parents to be comfortable when wearing the backpack. Long zipped compartment at the back for the 3.0-litre streamer (not included) Permanently attached, quickly attachable sun roof Daypack built in the bottom compartment with inner pocket and option of being fixed to the chest strap Sport type: camping/hiking Included components: integrated sun roof
£308.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEUTER Kid Comfort + Ppps Bordeaux - Baby carrier - Red - size Unique
£224.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter Futura 27 Litre Backpack, Grey One Size
£182.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Women's Kid Comfort Active SL - Kids' carrier size One Size, turquoise
£182.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Kid Comfort Active Sl - Women - Red / Grey - size only size- model 2023 only size
£182.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Kid Comfort - Kids' carrier size 14 l, multi
£277.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

156 Ratings
5 stars
107
4 stars
12
3 stars
8
2 stars
15
1 star
14
Amazon.es Kunde

Much better than the pad supplied as standard.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Strong construction using top quality materials. It is, nevertheless, lightweight and comfortable. Plenty of adjustability for both wearer and child. Much enjoyed by parent and youngster who prefers it to his pushchair.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

This carrier has completely revolutionized my hiking experiences with baby. We have now taken 7 decent hikes within the last month, and baby has been completely happy sitting back there watching the world we travel. She even falls asleep very comfortably, but she also gets so happy when I place her …

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A great addition to the Deuter rucksack... our daughter regularly fell asleep and then ended up very awkwardly positioned and twisted in the rucksack - the pillow now supports her head perfectly and she can sleep happily.

via trustami