Deuter Belt I-1.5l Waist Bag Black

Deuter - Belt I - Hip bag size 1,5 l, blue

Deuter Belt I-1.5l Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

deuter Belt I Bumbag (1.5 L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter - Belt I - Hip bag size 1,5 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Deuter Belt I Hip Bag - Black

3-5 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £4.95

deuter Belt I Bumbag (1.5 L)

In stock
£26.53
Free Delivery
Deuter Belt I-1.5l Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

DEUTER Belt I - 1.5L Waist Bag: Lightweight, Secure, and Versatile Hip PackDiscover the ultimate freedom of movement with the DEUTER Belt I, a 1.5-liter waist bag engineered for minimalist efficiency and maximum convenience. As a leading choice in the Waist packs subcategory, this compact hip pack is the perfect solution for anyone who needs to keep their essentials secure and instantly accessible without the burden of a larger bag. Whether you´re navigating a bustling airport, exploring a new city, hiking a local trail, or attending a festival, the Belt I ensures that your most important items are safely stowed and always within reach.Crafted for performance and practicality, the DEUTER Belt I excels in its lightweight and unobtrusive design. You'll barely notice it´s there, yet you´ll have complete peace of mind knowing your valuables are protected in its zippered main compartment. The adjustable belt provides a custom, comfortable, and secure fit for all-day wear, preventing bouncin
£14.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Neo Belt I - SS24
£16.47
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
deuter Security Money Belt I Flat Bum Bag for Travelling
£12.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter - Belt I - Hip bag size 1,5 l, blue
£14.19
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter Belt I Waist Bag
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Neo Belt I Hip Bag - Black/Granite, 10.5 x 30 x 2.5 cm/1 Litre
£30.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery