Deuter Belt I Waist Bag Blue

Deuter - Belt I - Hip bag size 1,5 l, blue

Deuter Belt I Waist Bag Blue

Cheapest Total Price
22-24 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

deuter Belt I Bumbag (1.5 L)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.72
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Belt I Waist Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

DEUTER Belt I Waist Bag: Lightweight, Secure, and Ready for AdventureDiscover the ultimate in hands-free convenience with the DEUTER Belt I waist bag, the perfect accessory for travelers, urban explorers, and outdoor enthusiasts. Designed for those who value minimalist efficiency and robust performance, this compact hip pack ensures your most important items are always within reach without weighing you down. Imagine exploring a new city, hiking a scenic trail, or navigating a bustling market with complete freedom of movement. The DEUTER Belt I makes this a reality. As our design philosophy states: Loose change, travel guides, sunglasses and mobile phones are safe and yet easily accessible in our small, light hip bag.Engineered for exceptional comfort and practicality, the Belt I is remarkably lightweight, tipping the scales at just 110 grams. You´ll barely notice it´s there, allowing you to focus on your adventure, not your gear. Despite its sleek and unobtrusive profile, it boasts a w
£14.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Belt I - Hip bag size 1,5 l, blue
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deuter Neo Belt I - SS24
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
deuter Security Money Belt I Flat Bum Bag for Travelling
£12.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Belt I Waist Bag
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deuter Neo Belt I Hip Bag - Black/Granite, 10.5 x 30 x 2.5 cm/1 Litre
£30.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery