Deuter Dreamlite El 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Grey 210 cm / Left

Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, nautic / breeze

Deuter Dreamlite El 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Grey 210 cm / Left

Cheapest Price
22-24 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

deuter Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Extra Long (body height up to 200 cm), ultra-light synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.48
Free Delivery

Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, nautic / breeze

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Dreamlite El 10c/50f Sleeping Bag Grey 210 cm / Left

Cheapest offer

In a comfortable oval design, with 360° insulation and a contoured hood with drawcord, this synthetic sleeping bag offers good insulation, freedom of movement and extra comfort for taller people.With ample room in the shoulder, knee and foot areas, and supple, soft lining material it remains comfortable even if you prefer to sleep on your side.Whether it´s tent camping, van life or staying overnight in a hut, you´re guaranteed a good night´s sleep.FEATURES.Increased foot room.360° insulation.Anti-snag zipper guard.2-stage compression stuff sack.Mummy shape.2-way 5/4-length zipper.Zip-around quilt function.1-layer construction.Fill >50% recycled.Easy-care.Soft lining.Shell bluesign® certified.Shell 100% recycled.Lining bluesign® certified.Fill bluesign® certified.Bluesign® product.- 50D REC PES RIPSTOP.75D PES PONGEE.D stands for Denier.- a unit of measurement for yarn weight.600D means that 9,000 meters of yarn weigh 600 grams.The higher the value, the more robust (and often heavier) t
£74.99
22-24 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Dreamlite EL 10C/50F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, terra / canyon
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Dreamlite EL 15C/59F - Synthetic sleeping bag size 210 x 80 x 75 cm, terra / canyon
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99