Deuter - Exosphere EL -11°C - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 73-90 x 45-56 cm, blue/ maple

deuter Exosphere EL -11C/12F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Deuter - Exosphere EL -11°C - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 73-90 x 45-56 cm, blue/ maple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£161.21
Free Delivery

deuter Exosphere EL -11C/12F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.10
Free Delivery

Deuter Exosphere El -11c/12f Sleeping Bag Grey 200 cm / Right

21-23 working days
£168.99
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Exosphere EL -11°C - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 73-90 x 45-56 cm, blue/ maple

Cheapest offer

Deuter - Exosphere EL -11°C - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: synthetic insulation|Closure: side zip|Closure: zip anti-catch strip|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Comfort rating: -4 °C|Lower limit rating: -11 °C|Extreme rating: -30 °C|Season: three seasons|Season: 4-season|Dimensions (outer): 220 x 73-90 x 45-56 cm|Dimensions (interior): body height up to ~200 cm|Packed dimensions: 16 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: incl. storage sack|Extras: valuables pocket|Extras: 3D hood|Extras: 3D foot box|Extras: connectable|Extras: draught collar|Extras: incl. compression bag|Design: Mummy|Season: 4-season|Season: Three seasons|Comfort rating: -4|Comfort rating grouped: -9°C to 0 °C
£161.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

deuter Exosphere EL 0C/32F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag
£156.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Exosphere -11° EL - Extra Long Synthetic Sleeping Bag 2023
£192.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Exosphere +4° EL - Extra Long Synthetic Sleeping Bag 2023
£128.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery