deuter Exosphere EL -6C/21F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Deuter - Exosphere EL -6°C - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 73-90 x 45-56 cm, blue/ maple

deuter Exosphere EL -6C/21F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.52
Free Delivery

Deuter Exosphere El -6c/21f Sleeping Bag Grey 200 cm / Right

21-23 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Exosphere EL -6C/21F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag

Cheapest offer

Body height up to ~200 cm Perfect insulation thanks to elaborate shingle construction with 2.6-fold overlap Thermo Stretch Comfort: comfortable sleep and quick warming thanks to a cosy inner and outer shell that can be stretched by 25% in width Warming collar Velcro fastener inside pocket
£149.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

deuter Exosphere EL -11C/12F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag
£167.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Exosphere EL 0C/32F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag
£156.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Exosphere -11° EL - Extra Long Synthetic Sleeping Bag 2023
£192.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Exosphere +4° EL - Extra Long Synthetic Sleeping Bag 2023
£128.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery