Deuter Futura-26l Backpack Blue

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura 26 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size

Deuter Futura-26l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Futura 26 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£120.66
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura-26l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With multiple pockets and compartments to stash everything you need for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes, with easy access via a wide front opening, plus pole attachments and gear loops.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Made without PFAS.Pull-Forward adjustment.Front opening with U-shaped zipper.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.External compression straps at the sides.Body fabric recycled.Grab handle.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Breathable hip fins.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Front pocket:mesh.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.SOS label.Rain cover included.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Wet compartment inside.Lid compartm
£111.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

deuter Orbit SL -5C/23F Synthetic fibre sleeping bag for women
£74.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Women’s Zugspitze 22 SL Classic Hiking Backpack
£78.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking sleeping bag - Orbit Sl 0C/32FIvy Ink for Women - Size Left - Khaki Khaki Left
£72.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Starlight Left - Children - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£57.11
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99