Deuter Futura-26l Backpack Red

Deuter Futura 26 Cherry-Masala Men's Hiking Backpack

Deuter Futura-26l Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 26 Cherry-Masala Men's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£141.89
Delivery from £11.90

Deuter - Futura 26 - Walking backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura-26l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With multiple pockets and compartments to stash everything you need for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes, with easy access via a wide front opening, plus pole attachments and gear loops.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Made without PFAS.Pull-Forward adjustment.Front opening with U-shaped zipper.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.External compression straps at the sides.Body fabric recycled.Grab handle.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Breathable hip fins.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Front pocket:mesh.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.SOS label.Rain cover included.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Wet compartment inside.Lid compartm
£111.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura 26 Black for Men Black one size
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER FUTURA 26 backpack graphite-shale 26 L
£111.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Futura 26 - Walking backpack blue
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura 26 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£111.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 26 Backpack - AW24
£130.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99