Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size

Deuter - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay - Backpack

Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£122.00
Delivery from £11.99

DEUTER Futura 30 Sl - Women - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£122.00
Delivery from £16.99

Deuter - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Deuter - Women's Futura SL 30 - Walking backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£133.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size
£146.32
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Futura 30 SL Cassis Ashrose - Backpack
£122.00
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Futura 30 SL Spearmint Seagreen - Green Green
£101.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura 30 SL Black for Women Black one size
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL Women´s Hiking Backpack
£136.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay for Women Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Futura 30 SL Polar Bluejay is a hiking backpack from the brand Deuter designed specifically for women.With a volume of 30 litres, this bag combines comfort and functionality thanks to its back system AIRCOMFORT , which provides optimal ventilation to keep your back cool during your sporting activities. Its design SL FIT is adapted to the female anatomy, with a shorter back length for ergonomic and stable carrying. Made from recycled materials, including recycled 210D PA and recycled 600D PES, this bag is environmentally friendly while ensuring strength and durability. It is compatible with a hydration system, allowing you to stay hydrated easily. In terms of features, it has pole holders, multiple pockets including a front pocket and elasticated side pockets, as well as a secure compartment for your valuables. Adjustable straps and hip stabilisers ensure a perfect fit for your hiking days.
£122.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk