Deuter Futura-32l Backpack Black

Deuter - Futura 32 Black - Backpack

Deuter Futura-32l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Futura 32 Black Men's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£136.79
Delivery from £11.90

Deuter - Futura 32 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura-32l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hiking backpack benefits from the Aircomfort back system with ActiveFit shoulder straps and hip fins with Pull-Forward adjustment for optimum load transfer, even weight distribution and effective ventilation.With multiple pockets and compartments to stash everything you need for longer day hikes and multi-day hikes, with easy access via a wide front opening, plus pole attachments and gear loops.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.SOS label.Made without PFAS.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Breathable hip fins.Body fabric recycled.External compression straps at the sides.Grab handle.Front pocket:mesh.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on o
£118.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deuter - Futura 32 Nightblue Baltic - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Futura 32 - Walking backpack - Men's Atlantic / Ink 32 L
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Futura 32 Graphite Shale - Backpack
£118.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 32 Cherry Masala for Men - Red Red one size
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking bag - Futura Pro 32 Black for Men Black one size
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99