Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Blue

Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura Pro 30 SL Black for Women Black one size

Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
20-22 working days
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£170.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Pro Sl-30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

This technical hiking backpack comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit on smaller physiques.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.Quick-release pole attachment on shoulder straps.Ergonomic & padded shoulder straps.External compression straps at the sides.Pull-Forward adjustment.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.Front pocket:mesh.Grab handle.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Lid compartment outside.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Women specific fit.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Breathable hip fins.Made without PFA
£142.99
20-22 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 30 Atlantic Ink - Blue Blue
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day hiking backpack - Futura Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£133.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 34 EL Black for Men Black one size
£118.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
deuter Trail Pro 31 SL - Walking backpack - Women's Black 31 L
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail Pro 34 SL Black for Women Black one size
£127.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99