Deuter Guide 30l Backpack Black

DEUTER GUIDE 30 backpack black-shale 30 L

Deuter Guide 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Guide 30 Alpine Climbing Backpack

In stock
£141.83
Free Delivery
Deuter Guide 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Climate Neutral, Pfc Free And Light Weight Are The Hallmarks Of The Guide Backpack With No-Fuss Handling. Hard-Wearing Materials, Further Improved Ice Axe And Helmet Attachment Systems, A Stowable Rope Strap, And Hip Fins Make This Backpack A Versatile Companion For Demanding Projects - And Compatible With A Climbing Harness. The New Lid Design Provides Fast Access To The Main Compartment. And There Is A Detachable Mesh Helmet Holder Integrated Into The Lid, Which Can Also Be Repositioned Onto The Front Of The Pack. Features:- Lightweight- Load Adjustment Straps- Adjustable Sternum Belt- Adjustable Sternum Strap With Signal Whistle- Ergonomically Padded Shoulder Straps- Helmet Mount- Goggle Holder On Shoulder Strap- Zipped Front Compartment- Key Clip- Ice Axe Attachment- Sos Label- Compatible With 3.0 Liter Drinking System/Bag- Cell Phone Pocket On The Side- Elasticated Inner Compartment For Storing Wet/Sweaty Clothing, Water Reservoir, Etc.- Delrin® U-Frames- Compression Straps- Stowa
£124.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Mountaineering rucksack - Guide Lite 30 Poppy Crimson for Men - Red Red one size
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deuter - Mountaineering backpack - Guide 30 Wave/Ink - Blue Blue
£104.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Guide 30 - Mountaineering backpack size 30 l, yellow/olive
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEUTER Guide 30 - Men - Orange / Brown - size only size- model 2024 only size
£123.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Guide Lite 30 - Mountaineering backpack olive
£115.30
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery