Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic/Ink - Blue Blue

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10l Backpack Blue

21-23 working days
£136.49
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock
£169.18
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40 + 10 lightweight Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.00
Delivery from £20.00
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic Ink for Men - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Lite 40+10 Atlantic Ink is a men's hiking backpack from the brand Deuter.Lighter than Aircontact backpacks, Aircontact Lite models are ideal for female enthusiasts who enjoy long hikes and are looking for maximum carrying comfort.Featuring an ergonomic Aircontact foam back panel, this backpack offers excellent ventilation with 15% less perspiration than a standard backpack, while ensuring perfect load transfer thanks to its X-shaped frame and close-fitting carrying system.For personalised comfort, the system allows VariQuick you to adjust the back length, while the system makes Pull-Forward it easy to perform the lap belt adjustment. This practical model features an integrated separate compartment at the bottom of the bag and an expandable interior compartment for storing wet items. It also has numerous pockets, external attachments for poles and ice axes, and is compatible with a 3L water bladder.
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Trekking backpack 80 cm red
£214.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Trekking backpack 80 cm black
£207.22
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter Voyager 65+10 Trekking backpack 82 cm black
£215.53
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery