Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Savanna Raisin for Men - Yellow Yellow one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£202.00
Delivery from £9.99

Deuter - Aircontact Ultra 50+5 - Walking backpack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£226.54
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£233.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£66.84
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm red
£66.44
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter Bike l 20 Backpack, 20L, unisex, blue
£73.58
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, orange
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, purple
£71.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Savanna Raisin for Men - Yellow Yellow one size

Cheapest offer

The Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Savanin Raisin is a men's hiking backpack from the brand Deuter.The model Ultra in the range prioritises Aircontactcomfort and lightness, allowing you to finally become the hiking companion you've always dreamed of. This featherlight weight version does not compromise on comfort or durability, with its high-performance material providing enhanced strength. As the flap is removable, you can save a few more grams!Featuring the back system Aircontact with its new design Air Spacer Mesh , the bag combines comfort, cushioning and the most effective ventilation in the range. The back length is adjustable for a customised fit and optimized carrying comfort during long walks.The system makes it Pull-Forward easy for you to perform the strap adjustment. This practical model features a separate compartment at the bottom of the bag and an expandable interior compartment for storing wet items. It also has numerous pockets, external attachments for poles and ice
£202.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk