Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5l Backpack White S-L

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Tin Shale for Men - Grey Grey one size

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5l Backpack White S-L

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£196.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack

In stock
£228.44
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5 Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.88
Free Delivery

Deuter - Aircontact Ultra 50+5 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£228.90
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 50+5l Backpack White S-L

Cheapest offer

This lightweight backpack benefits from an outstanding comfort-to-weight ratio (with a removable lid and compression straps when every gram counts).The deuter Aircontact back system equally keeps the weight down, but above all creates ventilation across the back.The length of the back is adjusted via Clip & Loop system and ergonomic hip fins create a snug, comfortable fit while distributing the load effectively.The hard-wearing ripstop body fabric made from performance fibers is also built to withstand the rigors of thru-hiking.FEATURES.Aircontact back system.Air Spacer Mesh.- Back-friendly spacer fabric.Round profile frame made of permanently elastic spring steel.Clip & Loop back length adjustment.Lumbar pad for effective load transfer.Comfortable to wear thanks to movable, ergonomically shaped Active Fit shoulder straps with soft-edge finishes.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Ergonomic, breathable, padded hip fins.Pull-forward adjustment with side compression.Snug hip
£196.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Ac Lite 24 Black - Backpack
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm beige
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 30 Black Black
£81.26
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95