Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 28 SL Raisin Caspia for Women - Orange Orange one size

Deuter - Hiking Backpack - Trail 28 SL Raisin Caspia - Orange Orange

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 28 SL Raisin Caspia for Women - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£107.92
Delivery from £11.99

Deuter - Women's Trail 28 SL - Walking backpack brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.33
Free Delivery

Deuter Trail 28 SL Women´s Via Ferrata Hiking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL Backpack, 14L, female, grey
£66.84
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm red
£66.44
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter Bike l 20 Backpack, 20L, unisex, blue
£73.58
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, orange
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Deuter - Women's AC Lite 22 SL - Walking backpack size 22 l, purple
£71.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Trail 28 SL Raisin Caspia for Women - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Trail 28 SL Raisin Caspia is a versatile hiking backpack for women developed by the brand Deuter.The models in the range Trail are ideal for outdoor sports enthusiasts looking for a bag that is lightweight, comprehensive and comfortable for exploring the Mountain in all its shapes.With a volume of 28 litres, the Trail 28 SL offers a big main compartment as well as several specific storage spaces so that all your belongings can be organised. Featuring a flap closure at the top, an elastic front pocket and Zipped pockets on the hip stabilisers. Fixings for poles and ice axes are also provided.The back system Deuter Airstripes, combined with the flexible frame, U Delrin® offers excellent carrying comfort, good load distribution and pleasant ventilation for your back during exertion. For a perfect fit and even greater comfort, the shoulder straps, chest straps and hip belt are adjustable and specially designed to suit the female body shape.With its sporty look, this lightweight, breath
£107.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk