Deuter Futura Pro-36l Backpack Blue

Deuter - Hiking backpacks - Futura Pro 36 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size

Deuter Futura Pro-36l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£149.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter - Futura Pro 36 - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£188.95
Free Delivery
Deuter Futura Pro-36l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

This hiking backpack for extended hikes comes with our Aircomfort back system featuring our innovative VariClick 5-stage adjustable back length.Shoulder straps anchored directly to the frame deliver improved load transfer, while the padded hip fins distribute the weight evenly.Soft mesh extends down the full length of the back for maximum ventilation performance and a wrapping fit.FEATURES.Flexi spring steel frame.Breathable hip fins.Mesh helmet holder sold separately.Key clip.Ice axe and pole attachment on one side.Glasses stow system.ClimatePartner certified product.Bluesign® product.External compression straps at the sides.Front pocket:mesh.Grab handle.Pull-Forward adjustment.Ergonomic & padded hip fins.Hydration compatible (up to 3L).SOS label.Wet compartment inside.Separate bottom compartment.Lid compartment outside.Made without PFAS.Lid compartment inside.Rain cover included.Sternum strap buckle with one-handed operation.Body fabric recycled.Quick-release pole attachment on shoul
£149.49
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter - Ac Lite 24 Black - Backpack
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Day backpacks - Futura 23 Nightblue Baltic for Men - Blue Blue one size
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter AC Lite 16 Hiking backpack 56 cm beige
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Futura Pro SL 30 - Walking backpack brown/purple
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - AC Lite 30 Black Black
£81.26
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95