Deuter Passway 4+ Waist Bag 1l Blue

Deuter - Passway 4 + 1 - Shoulder bag size 4 + 1 l, blue

Deuter Passway 4+ Waist Bag 1l Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag

In stock
£54.60
Delivery from £9.90
Deuter Passway 4+ Waist Bag 1l Blue

Cheapest offer

This Crossbody Bag Can Quickly Gain An Extra Liter In Pack Volume To Accommodate Travelers' Valuables And, In The Main Compartment, There Is A Padded Sleeve For A Tablet. As A Bluesign® Product With Body Fabric Made Of 100% Recycled Materials, With Components Made Using Environmentally Friendly, Resource-Efficient Manufacturing Practices, It Also Meets The Green Button Standard, Is Climate Neutral, And Pfc Free.Features:- Zipped Front Compartment- Key Clip- Bag For Tablet- Expandable Volumes- Adjustable Shoulder Strap- Pfc Free- Carbon Neutral Product- Bluesign® Product- Green Button Certified Product- 100% Recycled Pet MaterialSpecifications:- Weight: 290 G- Volume: 4 + 1 Liters- Dimensions: 19 / 36 / 7 (H / W / D)Technology:500d Rpes:- Recycled Polyester Is A Synthetic Synthetic Fibre Obtained From Pet Bottles. A Special Texture Allows The Haptics And Shine Of Natural Fibres To Be Imitated. Conclusion: By Using 500d Pes Recycled Our Products Are Much More Sustainable And At The Same
£53.99
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deuter Passway 4+1 Fanny pack, unisex, beige
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag
£41.57
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
deuter Passway 4+1 Lifestyle Crossbody Bag
£35.17
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49