Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10l Sl Backpack Orange

Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Chestnut Umbra - Orange Orange

Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10l Sl Backpack Orange

Cheapest Total Price
21-23 working days
£180.99
Delivery from £5.49

Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10 SL Women´s Trekking Backpack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.42
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 35 plus 10 SL Women's Backpack - AW24

2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Deuter Aircontact Core 35+10l Sl Backpack Orange

Cheapest offer

This comfortable pack is very versatile thanks to modular gear straps that can be positioned to attach a range of items depending on the undertaking or the gear you need.Its superior carry comfort is down to the deuter Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and a wide ventilation channel, plus ergonomic shoulder straps and an adjustable sternum strap.The Y-shaped frame in combination with mobile hip fins that wrap around the hips and deuter´s ergonomic trapezoid-shaped lumbar pad work together to distribute and stabilize the load.FEATURES.Aircontact back system.Y-frame for more direct load transfer and load control.VariSlide back length adjustment.Comfortable to wear thanks to movable, ergonomically shaped Active Fit shoulder straps with soft-edge finishes.VariFlex hip fins.Pull-forward hip fins.Stabilizer straps.2-way adjustable sternum strap.Elasticated inner compartment for storing wet/sweaty clothing, water reservoir, etc.Stretch side pockets.Main compartment with zip-out divi
£180.99
21-23 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deuter Voyager 65+10 Trekking backpack 82 cm black
£234.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Trekking backpack 80 cm red
£214.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Deuter Voyager 60+10 SL Trekking backpack 80 cm black
£207.22
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery