Deuter Aircontact X 60+15 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack, Size S

Deuter - Women's Aircontact X 60+15 SL - Walking backpack size 60+15 l, pink

Deuter Aircontact X 60+15 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack, Size S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.59
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact X 60+15l Sl Backpack Pink

9-11 working days
£300.99
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter Aircontact X 60+15 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack, Size S

Cheapest offer

Aircontact back system with contact surface and Air Spacer mesh ensures optimal comfort and ventilation. Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Back length adjustment in an instant thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis. Size S: for heights of approx. 158-164 cm Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
£194.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45+5 SL - Hiking backpack - Women's Sienna / Paprika One Size
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 55+10 SL Grove Ivy for Women - Green Green one size
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deuter - Aircontact Lite 35+10 SL Grove Ivy - Backpack
£135.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
deuter Aircontact Core 70+15 SL Women's Trekking Backpack, Size M
£214.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99