Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White

Devolo MAGIC 2 LAN STARTER KIT

Used Offers from

Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£150.99
Free Delivery

Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White

Next Day
£156.06
Free Delivery

Devolo Magic 2 Lan Triple 2400 Mbit/S Ieee 802.1P Ieee 802.3 Ieee 802.3Ab Ieee 8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.85
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd Streaming, Stable Home Working)

In stock
£160.83
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd Streaming, Stable Home Working)

In stock
£160.84
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd Streaming, Stable Home Working)

In stock
£161.51
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd Streaming, Stable Home Working)

In stock
£169.19
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd Streaming, Stable Home Working)

In stock
£174.04
Free Delivery

devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd Streaming, Stable Home Working)

In stock
£175.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Devolo Magic 2 LAN DINrail 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White 1 pc(s)
£184.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo Magic 2 LAN 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White 2 pc(s)
£139.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEVOLO Magic 2 WiFi Next Powerline Whole Home Kit - Triple Pack, White
£312.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Extension G.hn 3X RJ-45-8502
£93.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple 2400 Mbps Ethernet LAN 2 pcs EU Version/Plug Adapter
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White

Cheapest offer

2400 Mbit/s 500 m. Gigabit Ethernet. Built-in power socket Quality of Service (QoS) support. White. Internet from your wall socket: devolo Magic’s Powerline technology enables you to enjoy a fast, stable Internet connection in any room. The Magic 2 LAN triple power socket adapter is equipped with three Gigabit LAN ports with a maximum speed of 2400 Mbps. The Starter Kit design gives you a new Powerline network with the adapter. But you can also use the Magic 2 LAN triple to expand an existing network. This allows you to dispense with a LAN switch in your home office or living room.. Notice: devolo Magic adapters are compatible with all routers, network devices, devolo Magic adapters and products certified by HomeGrid Forum. dLAN® Powerline adapters and other HomePlug AV products, including the devolo Outdoor WiFi Powerline adapter, are not supported.. Three ports for your multi-media centre. Because there are three Gigabit LAN ports on the Magic 2 LAN triple adapter, one power socket a
£150.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk